Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sesheke

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sesheke. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sesheke with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,4104,605
BustAfghanistan 6,9264,304
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,1434,439
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,7624,824
FarahAfghanistan 6,8534,258
GardizAfghanistan 7,4124,606
GhazniAfghanistan 7,3514,568
HeratAfghanistan 7,0094,355
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,5294,678
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,5584,696
KabulAfghanistan 7,4824,649
KandaharAfghanistan 7,0214,363
KhostAfghanistan 7,4414,624
KunduzAfghanistan 7,6244,738
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,3064,540
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,5184,672
North SalangAfghanistan 7,5274,677
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,1294,430
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,4244,613
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,1104,418
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7184,175
ShkoderAlbania 6,6424,127
TiranaAlbania 6,5554,073
VloreAlbania 6,4614,015
AdrarAlgeria 5,6903,536
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4153,986
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4173,988
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,2813,903
BatnaAlgeria 6,2133,861
BecharAlgeria 6,1383,814
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3543,949
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0043,731
BiskraAlgeria 6,1343,812
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,4093,361
ChlefAlgeria 6,4394,002
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,2593,890
DjanetAlgeria 4,9123,052
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2113,860
El GoleaAlgeria 5,8133,612
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,9643,706
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9593,703
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,7963,602
In AmenasAlgeria 5,3023,295
In SalahAlgeria 5,4983,417
MilianaAlgeria 6,4133,985
OranAlgeria 6,4614,015
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,3043,296
SkikdaAlgeria 6,3133,923
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,9253,060
TebessaAlgeria 6,1233,805
TimimounAlgeria 5,7993,604
TindoufAlgeria 6,1153,800
TouggourtAlgeria 5,9433,693
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,11410,014
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,1805,083
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0654,390
HuamboAngola 1,054655
LuandaAngola 1,533953
LuenaAngola 788490
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,321821
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,9834,961
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,8294,865
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,8444,874
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,1854,465
ByrdAntarctica 8,9715,575
DavisAntarctica 6,7754,210
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,9494,940
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,1495,685
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2675,137
AzulArgentina 8,3475,187
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5055,285
BarilocheArgentina 9,1835,706
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2725,140
CeresArgentina 8,7015,407
ChamicalArgentina 9,0915,649
ChepesArgentina 9,0925,650
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7625,445
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2995,157
CórdobaArgentina 8,8735,514
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8685,511
CorrientesArgentina 8,4605,257
EsquelArgentina 9,1255,670
EzeizaArgentina 8,2725,140
FormosaArgentina 8,4395,244
General PicoArgentina 8,7155,416
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3185,169
JuninArgentina 8,4915,277
La PlataArgentina 8,2125,103
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,2775,765
La RiojaArgentina 9,1705,698
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7215,419
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,9785,579
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7075,411
Malarg EArgentina 9,2305,736
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9845,583
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,1285,051
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6485,374
MendozaArgentina 9,2485,747
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2445,744
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2885,150
NeuquenArgentina 9,0025,594
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4685,262
OranArgentina 9,1185,666
ParanaArgentina 8,5175,293
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2545,129
PehuajoArgentina 8,5485,312
PergaminoArgentina 8,4765,267
PigeArgentina 8,5505,313
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8335,489
PosadasArgentina 8,1925,090
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6435,371
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3445,807
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1495,064
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6315,363
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5075,286
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8265,484
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,7365,429
RivadaviaArgentina 8,9495,561
RosarioArgentina 8,5185,293
SaltaArgentina 9,1815,705
San AntonioArgentina 8,7015,407
San LuisArgentina 9,0125,600
San RafaelArgentina 9,1555,689
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7385,430
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9815,581
SarmientoArgentina 8,8915,525
TrelewArgentina 8,6555,378
TucumanArgentina 9,0945,651
UshuaiaArgentina 8,5935,340
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9405,555
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,8635,507
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9125,538
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,7474,193
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,3232,686
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9596,810
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2195,729
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,1066,901
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9926,830
AmberleyAustralia 12,5317,787
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,8367,355
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5807,818
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2176,349
CairnsAustralia 12,5547,801
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7627,309
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1405,679
CedunaAustralia 10,7016,650
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0747,503
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8707,376
Cobar MoAustralia 11,7407,296
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4577,741
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,3867,697
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4896,518
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3907,078
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3007,022
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7844,837
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,9117,402
East SaleAustralia 11,4317,104
Esperance (po)Australia 9,6095,971
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6105,972
EssendonAustralia 11,2937,017
ForrestAustralia 10,2746,385
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,6667,249
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1205,668
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,5316,544
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7456,677
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,1546,931
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,1396,922
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2037,583
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6796,015
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,2176,970
LavertonAustralia 11,2757,006
LearmonthAustralia 9,2625,756
LongreachAustralia 12,0697,500
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0697,500
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7387,915
Low HeadAustralia 11,2206,972
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6387,853
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9346,794
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8506,121
MeekatharraAustralia 9,5525,936
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,2927,017
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2937,018
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,2827,011
Mount GambierAustralia 10,9836,825
Mount IsaAustralia 11,7757,317
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5368,411
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0737,503
Nowra RanAustralia 11,8847,385
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0236,850
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3815,829
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0696,878
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1455,683
Port HedlandAustralia 9,7726,073
RichmondAustralia 11,9917,451
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6147,838
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,9977,455
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0057,460
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3217,035
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,3217,035
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5187,779
TibooburraAustralia 11,5447,173
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5227,781
WaggaAustralia 11,6427,234
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7764,832
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1237,533
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9798,065
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7146,036
WoomeraAustralia 11,0136,844
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9006,773
GrazAustria 7,2224,488
InnsbruckAustria 7,3144,545
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1994,474
LinzAustria 7,3744,583
SalzburgAustria 7,3444,564
ViennaAustria 7,3504,567
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2954,533
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,7994,225
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,7254,179
GancaAzerbaijan 6,8564,260
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9024,289
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,8624,264
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,9305,549
LerwickUk 8,9295,549
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9394,312
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0014,351
SakiAzerbaijan 6,9384,311
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,8414,251
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,9334,308
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0204,362
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,7994,225
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,7454,192
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8774,273
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,9664,329
Horta, FaialAzores 8,3125,165
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,0575,007
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,5475,311
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,9717,439
MuharraqBahrain 5,6353,502
ChittagongBangladesh 8,5755,328
DhakaBangladesh 8,5135,290
CharnocksBarbados 9,7996,089
BrestBelarus 7,7384,808
GomelBelarus 7,7964,844
GrodnoBelarus 7,9034,911
MinskBelarus 7,9454,937
MogilevBelarus 7,9614,947
VitebskBelarus 8,1065,037
BrusselsBelgium 7,8374,870
D’UccleBelgium 7,8374,870
OstendeBelgium 7,9184,920
Belize CityBelize 12,9108,022
BeninBenin 3,5792,224
BohiconBenin 3,6702,281
CotonouBenin 3,5792,224
KandiBenin 3,9532,456
NatitingouBenin 3,9852,477
ParakouBenin 3,8172,372
SaveBenin 3,7142,308
BermudaBermuda 10,9446,800
La PazBolivia 9,7166,038
Santa CruzBolivia 9,1675,696
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8464,254
FrancistownBotswana 535333
MaunBotswana 295183
TshaneBotswana 770479
AimoresBrazil 6,8554,260
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,7514,195
AltamiraBrazil 8,4695,263
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8985,529
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,1234,426
ApodiBrazil 6,8634,265
AracajuBrazil 6,6284,119
AracuaiBrazil 7,0124,357
AragarcasBrazil 8,0945,030
AraxaBrazil 7,4574,634
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7024,165
BageBrazil 7,9334,930
BambuiBrazil 7,3514,568
BarbacenaBrazil 7,0994,411
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9704,331
BarcelosBrazil 9,6806,015
BarraBrazil 7,2714,518
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6604,760
BarreirasBrazil 7,4364,621
BelémBrazil 8,1325,054
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,1414,438
BelterraBrazil 8,7805,456
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4284,616
Bom JesusBrazil 7,6314,742
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2404,499
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6494,753
BrevesBrazil 8,3385,181
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,8334,246
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,8924,283
CabroboBrazil 6,9384,311
CaceresBrazil 8,6545,378
CaetiteBrazil 7,1364,434
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6114,108
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2225,109
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9114,916
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,2564,509
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0954,409
CanavieirasBrazil 6,7134,171
CaparaoBrazil 6,9184,299
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7484,815
CaratingaBrazil 6,9604,325
CaravelasBrazil 6,7004,164
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2694,517
CarolinaBrazil 7,8364,869
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6604,760
CataguasesBrazil 6,9874,342
CatalaoBrazil 7,5934,719
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6314,742
CaxiasBrazil 7,4774,646
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,6974,783
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6114,108
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,0404,375
ChapecoBrazil 7,8724,892
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,6435,371
CipoBrazil 6,7794,213
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0004,972
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1084,417
CordeiroBrazil 6,9424,314
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3774,584
CorumbaBrazil 8,5515,313
CoximBrazil 8,2875,150
CrateusBrazil 7,1834,463
CuiabaBrazil 8,5065,286
CuritibaBrazil 7,5754,707
DiamantinaBrazil 7,1424,438
DiamantinoBrazil 8,5745,328
DouradosBrazil 8,1985,094
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,0634,389
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,7984,846
EspinosaBrazil 7,1344,433
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3553,949
FloraniaBrazil 6,7444,191
FlorestaBrazil 6,8544,259
FlorianoBrazil 7,3814,587
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,4694,641
FormosaBrazil 7,5934,718
FortalezaBrazil 7,0104,356
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0985,032
FrancaBrazil 7,4874,653
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6284,119
GoianiaBrazil 7,7644,825
GoiasBrazil 7,8754,894
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9574,323
GrajauBrazil 7,7764,832
GuairaBrazil 8,0975,032
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0354,372
GuaratingaBrazil 6,7524,196
IbiriteBrazil 7,1524,444
IguatuBrazil 7,0004,350
IlheusBrazil 6,7444,191
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8954,906
IndaialBrazil 7,5444,688
IpameriBrazil 7,6274,739
IraiBrazil 7,9304,928
IreceBrazil 7,1284,429
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9434,315
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1335,675
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8365,491
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,0724,395
ItaperunaBrazil 6,9074,292
ItapevaBrazil 7,5654,701
ItirucuBrazil 6,8724,270
ItuacuBrazil 7,0034,352
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1075,038
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6904,779
JacobinaBrazil 6,9834,339
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8884,280
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5074,043
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4204,611
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,0474,379
LavrasBrazil 7,2254,490
LencoisBrazil 7,0434,377
LinharesBrazil 6,7534,196
LondrinaBrazil 7,8074,851
MacapaBrazil 8,4565,255
MacauBrazil 6,7574,199
MaceioBrazil 6,5194,051
MachadoBrazil 7,3104,543
ManausBrazil 9,3015,780
MarabaBrazil 8,0765,019
MaringaBrazil 7,8834,899
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7095,412
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1254,427
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8804,275
MonteiroBrazil 6,7164,173
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2034,476
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9434,315
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0614,388
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,9554,322
ObidosBrazil 8,8645,508
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6314,121
ParacatuBrazil 7,5044,663
ParanaBrazil 7,7234,799
ParanaguaBrazil 7,4994,660
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8904,903
ParintinsBrazil 8,9695,573
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3704,580
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8294,865
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4364,621
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1404,437
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7944,222
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,9504,319
PeixeBrazil 7,8114,854
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0354,371
PicosBrazil 7,2094,480
PiraiBrazil 7,0874,404
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7554,819
PompeuBrazil 7,2664,515
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,2795,145
Porto De MozBrazil 8,5225,295
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7374,808
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5295,921
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6844,775
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8544,880
PosseBrazil 7,5284,678
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0374,373
RecifeBrazil 6,4834,029
RemansoBrazil 7,1994,473
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,8966,149
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,0084,355
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6154,732
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9064,913
SalvadorBrazil 6,7294,182
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9264,925
SantaremBrazil 8,7605,444
SantosBrazil 7,3084,541
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5034,662
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3365,180
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8734,271
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,5884,715
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0785,020
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,2104,481
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6554,757
Sao MateusBrazil 6,7444,191
São PauloBrazil 7,3464,565
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4804,648
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0156,223
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9724,333
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8124,233
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1834,464
SobralBrazil 7,1974,473
SoureBrazil 8,1665,075
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4164,608
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8264,863
SurubimBrazil 6,5744,085
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5804,710
TarauacaBrazil 10,2676,380
TauaBrazil 7,1294,430
TefeBrazil 9,7896,083
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,9344,309
TeresinaBrazil 7,4134,607
TiriosBrazil 9,0495,623
TorresBrazil 7,5534,694
TracuateuaBrazil 7,9834,961
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9174,920
TriunfoBrazil 6,8304,244
TucuruiBrazil 8,1895,089
TuriacuBrazil 7,7994,846
UaupesBrazil 10,1596,313
UbatubaBrazil 7,1914,469
UberabaBrazil 7,5544,694
VassourasBrazil 7,0684,392
VicosaBrazil 7,0144,359
VitoriaBrazil 6,7644,203
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9324,308
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7464,813
BurgasBulgaria 6,6764,149
LomBulgaria 6,8154,235
PlevenBulgaria 6,7684,206
PlovdivBulgaria 6,6294,120
SadovoBulgaria 6,6284,118
SandanskiBulgaria 6,5634,078
SofiaBulgaria 6,6854,154
VarnaBulgaria 6,7564,198
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3622,711
BurundiBurundi 1,6661,035
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4125,849
SiemreapCambodia 9,3765,826
BatouriCameroon 2,6721,660
DoualaCameroon 2,8731,785
GarouaCameroon 3,2121,996
MamfeCameroon 3,0601,902
MarouaCameroon 3,2952,047
NgaoundereCameroon 3,0011,865
NkoundjaCameroon 2,9701,846
YaoundeCameroon 2,7531,711
YokoCameroon 2,8751,787
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,4039,571
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,3539,541
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1848,814
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,6626,625
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,8847,385
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,1328,161
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,3488,295
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,8347,354
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,3309,526
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,1958,199
Banff, AbCanada 14,8669,238
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,4237,720
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,8706,755
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,7529,167
Bissett, MbCanada 13,5918,446
Blue River, BcCanada 15,0219,334
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,2757,628
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,4619,608
Brandon, MbCanada 13,9138,646
Broadview, SkCanada 14,0778,748
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,7187,282
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,5599,668
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,9776,200
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,1879,437
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,4708,371
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,7799,184
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,3188,276
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,4989,631
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,5987,207
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,8567,367
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,9077,399
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,7938,571
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,5939,690
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,6149,702
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,0116,842
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,1039,385
Chapais, QcCanada 12,1317,538
Charlo, NbCanada 11,4867,138
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,2076,964
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,2096,965
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,4789,618
Chatham, NbCanada 11,4007,084
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,9768,064
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,4407,730
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,4577,120
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,2838,254
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,7508,545
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,9397,419
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,3808,936
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,6007,830
Comox, BcCanada 15,4959,629
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,7288,531
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,6037,832
Coronation, AbCanada 14,5729,055
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,9719,303
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,9326,793
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,8848,628
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,8169,207
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,0009,321
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,8856,764
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,0337,478
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,9487,425
Dryden, OnCanada 13,4118,334
Earlton, OnCanada 12,4667,747
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,6299,091
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,6029,074
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,6119,079
Edson, AbCanada 14,7739,180
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,5269,648
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,5558,423
Estevan, SkCanada 14,1448,789
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,4609,607
Eureka, NtCanada 12,3067,647
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,8718,620
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,1798,811
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,3088,891
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6889,127
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,7339,155
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4048,951
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,1428,788
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,8069,201
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,4378,972
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,4667,125
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,4547,117
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,8837,384
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6816,637
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3898,320
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,4949,628
Golden, BcCanada 14,9439,286
Goose, NfCanada 11,2146,969
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,6867,883
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,7939,193
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,3107,028
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,1466,926
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,9899,314
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1976,958
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,2006,960
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,4667,747
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,2126,967
Harrow, OnCanada 12,7027,893
Hay River, NtCanada 14,2578,859
Hope, BcCanada 15,3299,526
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6338,472
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,3737,689
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,1508,793
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,8837,384
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,6877,884
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,5309,029
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,1809,433
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,6757,877
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,6787,878
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,1689,425
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5268,405
Kingston, OnCanada 12,2087,586
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,1238,776
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,7288,531
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8077,337
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,0257,472
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,0568,734
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,8527,986
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,6208,464
Langara, BcCanada 15,4879,624
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,0378,102
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,7789,183
London, OnCanada 12,5647,807
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,1937,577
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,7428,540
Lytton, BcCanada 15,2779,493
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,6257,845
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,1837,571
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,6569,107
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,6659,113
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,4859,622
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,6309,091
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,4609,607
Moncton, NbCanada 11,3207,035
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,6367,231
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,9757,441
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,0007,457
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,2788,872
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,5447,795
Morden, MbCanada 13,8038,577
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,4287,723
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3797,071
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,4829,621
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,2196,972
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,8967,392
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2838,876
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,3448,913
North Bay, OnCanada 12,4457,734
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,1477,548
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,1467,548
Peace River, AbCanada 14,6509,104
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,7827,943
Penticton, BcCanada 15,2129,453
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,2817,631
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,3497,674
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,2078,207
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,5269,648
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,9556,808
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,5499,663
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,7968,573
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,1668,803
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,0739,366
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,3859,560
Princeton, BcCanada 14,0398,724
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,7177,902
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,8397,357
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,1289,400
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,7129,142
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,4608,364
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,2128,831
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,2158,834
Resolute, NtCanada 12,7167,902
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,0359,343
Roberval, QcCanada 11,9307,413
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,9036,775
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,6589,109
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,3927,079
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,5309,651
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,4387,729
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,4207,097
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,2778,872
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,8357,976
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,6567,243
Scott, SkCanada 14,3998,947
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,5297,164
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,1926,955
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,8407,358
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,1488,792
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,4118,334
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3468,293
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,5769,057
Smithers, BcCanada 15,2049,448
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,9436,800
Summerside, PeCanada 11,2657,000
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,4218,961
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,4288,966
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9766,821
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,8868,008
Terrace, BcCanada 15,2939,503
Teslin, YtCanada 14,9249,274
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,8548,609
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,1438,788
Thompson, MbCanada 13,5948,447
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,1848,193
Timmins, OnCanada 12,5997,829
Tofino, BcCanada 15,5909,688
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,4267,722
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,4457,734
Trenton, OnCanada 12,2817,632
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,1458,168
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,0576,871
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,0048,702
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,3327,663
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,4389,593
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,5339,031
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,4688,991
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,4909,626
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,5289,649
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,6267,224
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,5047,770
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,8089,202
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,9329,279
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,5697,810
Windsor, OnCanada 12,7087,897
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,7258,529
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,1338,783
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,3727,067
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0898,755
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,0398,724
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6134,109
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7144,172
SalCape Verde 6,4223,990
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,5131,562
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,0901,920
AbecheChad 3,5032,177
FayaChad 3,9842,475
MoundouChad 3,0331,885
N’DjamenaChad 3,4452,141
AntofagastaChile 9,7076,032
AricaChile 9,8726,134
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0725,638
ChicoChile 9,0515,624
ChillanChile 9,4065,845
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4865,895
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,5605,941
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1885,709
Curico-General FreireChile 9,3905,835
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,7816,078
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,9748,062
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,5795,331
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5585,940
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3535,812
ParronChile 9,3655,819
Puerto AysenChile 9,1645,694
Puerto MonttChile 9,3275,796
Punta ArenasChile 8,8015,469
QuinteroChile 9,4705,885
SantiagoChile 9,3935,837
SewellChile 9,3465,807
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3815,830
ValdiviaChile 9,3955,838
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3065,783
VallenarChile 9,5005,903
ValparaisoChile 9,4455,869
AltaiChina 9,6175,976
BeijingChina 11,4087,089
ChangchunChina 12,2157,591
ChangduChina 9,4645,881
ChangshaChina 10,7786,697
ChengduChina 10,0506,245
ChongqingChina 10,2366,361
DuianChina 9,7736,073
ErlianChina 11,1576,933
GanzhouChina 10,9126,781
GuangzhouChina 10,6836,639
HaikouChina 10,2586,375
HailarChina 11,8557,367
HamiChina 9,7256,043
HetanChina 8,4105,226
JiuquanChina 9,9586,188
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,2985,156
KashiChina 8,2945,154
KunmingChina 9,7076,032
LanzhouChina 10,2486,368
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,8715,512
NanchangChina 11,0796,884
NanjingChina 11,4377,107
NanningChina 10,1496,307
PingbianChina 10,9156,783
QingdaoChina 11,6687,251
QiqiharChina 12,1427,545
RuoqiangChina 9,1305,673
ShanghaiChina 11,6657,249
ShantouChina 11,0036,837
ShenyangChina 12,0417,483
TaiyuanChina 11,0356,857
TaoyuanChina 11,4947,142
TengchongChina 9,3185,790
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,3595,816
Xi’AnChina 10,6176,597
XichangChina 9,7836,079
YanjiChina 12,5437,794
YichangChina 10,7126,656
YinchuanChina 10,5276,542
YiningChina 8,9495,561
ZhengzhouChina 11,0456,863
ZhijiangChina 10,4556,497
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,3007,022
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,2827,010
AraucaColombia 10,7746,695
BarranquillaColombia 11,3207,034
Benito SalasColombia 11,1246,913
BogotáColombia 11,0596,872
Camilo DazaColombia 10,9906,829
El CaranoColombia 11,3537,055
Las GaviotasColombia 10,7126,656
MatecanaColombia 11,2316,979
PeralesColombia 11,1566,933
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,4036,465
Rafael NunezColombia 11,3847,074
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0987,518
Simon BolivarColombia 11,2707,003
VanguardiaColombia 10,9856,826
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,3186,412
YariguiesColombia 11,0966,895
MoroniComoros 2,1341,326
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,2857,634
LimonCosta Rica 12,1617,557
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3537,676
San JoseCosta Rica 12,2737,626
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0324,370
DubrovnikCroatia 6,7154,173
SibenikCroatia 6,8594,262
SplitCroatia 6,8274,243
ZagrebCroatia 7,0864,404
CamagueyCuba 11,9327,415
CasablancaCuba 12,4187,717
HavanaCuba 12,4197,717
WillemstadCuraçao 10,7526,681
FamagustaCyprus 5,9353,688
LarnacaCyprus 5,9033,668
LimassolCyprus 5,8723,649
NicosiaCyprus 5,9273,683
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4464,627
ChebCzech Republic 7,6004,723
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4934,656
PragueCzech Republic 7,5784,709
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3311,449
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9551,215
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,7461,085
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 730454
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,151715
CopenhagenDenmark 8,2095,101
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1395,058
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2445,123
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3155,167
MarstalDenmark 8,1475,063
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1265,049
OdenseDenmark 8,2055,099
RandersDenmark 8,3275,174
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1395,058
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3055,161
TønderDenmark 8,1825,085
TylstrupDenmark 8,4075,224
TystofteDenmark 8,1785,082
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4025,221
VestervigDenmark 8,3885,212
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8342,382
Melville HallDominica 10,0706,258
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,1696,941
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,0166,845
AzuaDominican Republic 11,1336,918
BaniDominican Republic 11,0786,884
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,1546,931
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,0216,849
CabreraDominican Republic 11,0736,881
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,1346,919
CotuiDominican Republic 11,0796,885
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2556,994
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,2026,961
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,2126,967
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,9596,810
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,1116,905
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,9826,825
HigueyDominican Republic 10,9226,787
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,2296,978
ImbertDominican Republic 11,1506,929
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,1356,919
JimaniDominican Republic 11,2356,981
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,9476,802
La VegaDominican Republic 11,1226,912
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,0156,845
LuperonDominican Republic 11,1886,952
MichesDominican Republic 10,9696,816
MocaDominican Republic 11,1306,916
MoncionDominican Republic 11,1956,956
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,2586,996
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,0406,860
NaguaDominican Republic 11,0606,873
NeybaDominican Republic 11,1936,955
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,2146,968
PimentelDominican Republic 11,0816,886
PoloDominican Republic 11,1686,940
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,1436,925
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,2306,978
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,0916,892
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,1056,901
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9776,821
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,0056,839
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,1176,908
SamanaDominican Republic 11,0036,837
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,0476,865
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,1666,939
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,1036,899
San JuanDominican Republic 11,1826,949
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,9146,782
SanchezDominican Republic 11,0316,855
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,1506,929
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,2176,970
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,0376,859
TamayoDominican Republic 11,1706,941
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,0736,881
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,0616,873
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,2326,980
YamasaDominican Republic 11,0616,874
YasicaDominican Republic 11,1436,924
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,9798,065
CanarEcuador 11,3227,036
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4367,106
IzobambaEcuador 11,3577,057
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4577,120
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2977,020
MilagroEcuador 11,4077,088
OtavaloEcuador 11,3477,051
PichilingueEcuador 11,4287,102
PortoviejoEcuador 11,5367,169
PuyoEcuador 11,2546,993
QuitoEcuador 11,3577,057
RumipambaEcuador 11,3397,046
San GabrielEcuador 11,3137,030
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,4433,382
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,3363,316
AswanEgypt 4,6992,920
AsyutEgypt 5,0013,108
BahariyaEgypt 5,1173,180
Beni SuefEgypt 5,2263,248
CairoEgypt 5,3453,322
DabaaEgypt 5,4113,363
DakhlaEgypt 4,8052,986
El ArishEgypt 5,4933,413
El TorEgypt 5,1783,217
FarafraEgypt 4,9673,087
HelwanEgypt 5,3173,304
HurguadaEgypt 5,0643,147
IsmailiaEgypt 5,4113,363
KhargaEgypt 4,8212,996
KosseirEgypt 4,9663,086
LuxorEgypt 4,8823,034
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,4343,377
MinyaEgypt 5,1123,177
Port-SaidEgypt 5,4863,409
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,3523,326
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,1693,212
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,3093,299
SalloumEgypt 5,4493,386
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,1913,226
SohagEgypt 4,9603,082
St. KatrineEgypt 5,2383,255
TahrirEgypt 5,3943,352
TantaEgypt 5,4133,364
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9788,065
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9068,020
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9678,058
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9158,026
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,9111,809
AsmaraEritrea 3,9792,472
AssabEritrea 3,9522,456
MassawaEritrea 4,0362,508
TallinEstonia 8,5475,311
TartuEstonia 8,4235,234
VilsandiEstonia 8,4375,243
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,3452,079
GonderEthiopia 3,6342,258
NegeleEthiopia 3,0391,889
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9584,945
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,2535,750
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,2845,769
Laucala BayFiji 15,1499,414
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1209,396
NandiFiji 15,1209,396
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0889,376
HelsinkiFinland 8,6335,364
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,6495,375
JoensuuFinland 8,9235,545
JokioinenFinland 8,7055,409
JyvskylFinland 8,8825,519
KajaaniFinland 9,0955,652
KuopioFinland 8,9415,556
KuusamoFinland 9,2865,771
LappeenrantaFinland 8,7385,430
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,6365,367
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,8215,482
OuluFinland 9,1635,694
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,4355,863
TampereFinland 8,7775,454
TurkuFinland 8,6735,390
VaasaFinland 8,9565,565
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7934,221
BiarritzFrance 7,2704,517
BordeauxFrance 7,3754,583
BrestFrance 7,8634,886
CaenFrance 7,8044,849
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5014,661
DijonFrance 7,4504,629
GourdonFrance 7,2984,535
GrenobleFrance 7,2134,482
Le MansFrance 7,6574,758
LilleFrance 7,8444,875
LyonFrance 7,2934,532
MarseilleFrance 7,0474,379
MontpellierFrance 7,0984,411
NancyFrance 7,5714,705
NantesFrance 7,6384,746
NiceFrance 7,0164,360
ParisFrance 7,6844,775
PerpignanFrance 7,0454,378
StrasbourgFrance 7,5254,676
ToulonFrance 6,9924,345
ToulouseFrance 7,1834,464
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7645,446
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8965,528
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7645,446
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6715,389
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,9625,569
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,47310,236
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,21910,079
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,22110,080
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7489,786
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9709,302
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,27710,115
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,4279,587
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,6263,496
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,4173,366
BitamGabon 2,5881,608
CocobeachGabon 2,6091,622
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,1161,315
LambarnGabon 2,4161,501
LastourvilleGabon 2,2421,393
LibrevilleGabon 2,5741,599
MakokouGabon 2,3641,469
MayumbaGabon 2,1581,341
MitzicGabon 2,4641,531
MkamboGabon 2,3481,459
MoandaGabon 2,1441,332
MouilaGabon 2,2621,405
Port-GentilGabon 2,5241,568
TchibanGabon 2,1781,353
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5037,769
BanjulGambia 5,6523,512
SukhumiGeorgia 6,9574,323
TbilisiGeorgia 6,9114,295
BerlinGermany 7,8494,877
BrockenGermany 7,8164,857
CologneGermany 7,7954,844
DresdenGermany 7,6974,783
ErfurtGermany 7,7224,798
EssenGermany 7,8424,873
FichtelbergGermany 7,6314,742
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6704,767
GeisenheimGermany 7,6704,766
GorlitzGermany 7,6864,776
HamburgGermany 8,0244,986
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,0244,986
HannoverGermany 7,9034,911
HelgolandGermany 8,1195,045
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3774,584
KarlsruheGermany 7,5564,696
KasselGermany 7,7824,836
KonstanzGermany 7,3994,598
LeipzigGermany 7,7454,813
LindenbergGermany 7,8104,853
MagdeburgGermany 7,8354,869
MunichGermany 7,4234,613
MünsterGermany 7,8884,902
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9484,939
NurembergGermany 7,5594,697
NurnbergGermany 7,5614,698
PotsdamGermany 7,8434,874
RostockGermany 8,0525,003
SchleswigGermany 8,1275,050
StuttgartGermany 7,5164,670
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6734,768
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3374,559
AccraGhana 3,7152,308
KumasiGhana 3,9152,433
TamaleGhana 4,0732,531
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7284,181
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,4874,031
AthensGreece 6,1683,833
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,1383,814
ChiosGreece 6,2113,860
CorfuGreece 6,3643,954
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,4864,030
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,8723,649
IoanninaGreece 6,3673,957
KalamataGreece 6,0693,771
KerkiraGreece 6,3643,954
Kythira IslandGreece 5,9783,715
LamiaGreece 6,2713,897
LarissaGreece 6,3523,947
LemnosGreece 6,3783,963
LimnosGreece 6,3823,966
MethoniGreece 6,0443,756
MilosGreece 6,0253,744
MitiliniGreece 6,2913,909
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,2943,911
NaxosGreece 6,0693,771
PatrasGreece 6,2013,854
RhodesGreece 6,0033,730
SamosGreece 6,1403,816
Skiros IslandGreece 6,2753,899
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,8883,659
ThessalonikiGreece 6,4494,007
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,1193,802
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,1503,822
AasiaatGreenland 11,3087,027
AmmassalikGreenland 10,5696,568
AputiteqGreenland 10,5136,533
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,8546,745
FrederikshbGreenland 10,9126,781
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,2797,009
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,2586,996
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,4066,467
JakobshavnGreenland 11,2606,997
JulianehbGreenland 10,6776,635
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,1646,937
Kap TobinGreenland 10,4016,463
NanortalikGreenland 10,6086,592
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,6686,629
NordGreenland 11,2366,982
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,0966,895
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,9747,441
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5026,526
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,1616,935
UpernavikGreenland 11,5517,178
UummannaqGreenland 11,3497,053
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,1186,287
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,1176,287
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0768,125
BokeGuinea 5,3323,314
ConakryGuinea 5,1373,192
FaranahGuinea 4,9173,056
KankanGuinea 4,8182,994
KindiaGuinea 5,1023,171
KissidougouGuinea 4,8172,993
LabeGuinea 5,1383,193
MacentaGuinea 4,7062,924
MamouGuinea 5,0553,141
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5472,826
SiguiriGuinea 4,8823,034
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4613,393
GeorgetownGuyana 9,4405,866
TimehriGuyana 9,4405,866
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,2857,013
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,75612,276
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,52412,132
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,62612,196
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 19,38412,045
Midway IslandHawaii 17,50010,875
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,62412,195
CatacamasHonduras 12,6017,831
CholutecaHonduras 12,6897,885
La CeibaHonduras 12,7197,904
La MesaHonduras 12,8247,969
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,3867,697
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8978,015
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,7157,901
TelaHonduras 12,7847,944
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7236,663
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7226,663
BudapestHungary 7,2434,501
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2354,496
DebrecenHungary 7,2274,491
KeszthelyHungary 7,1764,459
MiskolcHungary 7,2994,536
PecsHungary 7,0844,402
SzegedHungary 7,0984,411
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2394,498
AkureyriIceland 9,9026,153
DalatangiIceland 9,7386,051
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6966,026
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,7396,052
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,9076,157
ReykhólarIceland 10,0096,220
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8936,148
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9976,212
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7796,077
AgraIndia 7,6274,740
AhmedabadIndia 6,9204,300
AkolaIndia 7,1464,441
AllahabadIndia 7,8344,868
AmritsarIndia 7,6724,767
BangaloreIndia 6,7574,199
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6434,128
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,9144,918
BikanerIndia 7,3054,539
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0074,354
CherrapunjiIndia 8,7055,409
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,7055,409
DaltonganjIndia 7,9574,945
DarbhangaIndia 8,2345,117
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,0975,653
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,1075,659
DumkaIndia 8,2525,128
DwarkaIndia 6,5844,091
GoaIndia 6,5484,069
GuwahatiIndia 8,7335,427
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0864,403
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,1634,451
JagdalpurIndia 7,5034,662
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,2615,133
KotaIndia 7,3214,549
KozhikodeIndia 6,4934,035
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,0424,997
LudhianaIndia 7,7014,785
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4934,035
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,9024,910
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6684,143
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2664,515
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,3474,566
New DelhiIndia 7,6504,754
PambanIndia 6,7264,179
PuneIndia 6,7354,185
SagarIndia 7,4844,650
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,8384,871
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4634,016
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4634,016
VeravalIndia 6,5894,094
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,5474,690
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3487,051
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2416,364
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,0125,600
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6346,608
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1756,944
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0677,499
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,4795,269
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4277,722
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4995,282
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,4805,891
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6787,878
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1066,280
AbadanIran 5,9043,669
ArakIran 6,3343,936
BabolsarIran 6,7204,176
Bandar AbbasIran 6,0533,762
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,6514,133
Bandar LengehIran 5,8973,665
BirjandIran 6,7144,172
BushehrIran 5,8973,664
ChahbaharIran 6,1683,833
DezfulIran 6,0963,788
EsfahanIran 6,2773,900
IranshahrIran 6,3303,934
KermanIran 6,3553,949
KermanshahIran 6,2493,883
Khoram AbadIran 6,2063,856
MashhadIran 7,0354,371
OroomiehIran 6,5024,040
RamsarIran 6,6484,131
RashtIran 6,6444,128
SemnanIran 6,6494,132
ShahroudIran 6,8024,227
ShirazIran 6,0443,756
TabrizIran 6,5904,095
TeheranIran 6,5604,076
YazdIran 6,3523,947
ZahedanIran 6,5294,057
ZanjanIran 6,5354,061
BaghdadIraq 6,0223,742
BasraIraq 5,9023,668
BelmulletIreland 8,6135,353
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,4315,239
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5295,300
ClonesIreland 8,5145,291
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5555,316
CorkIreland 8,3415,183
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,3365,180
DublinIreland 8,4095,225
KilkennyIreland 8,3655,198
Malin HeadIreland 8,6305,363
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3015,159
ShannonIreland 8,4325,240
ValentiaIreland 8,4105,226
EilatIsrael 5,3513,325
HaifaIsrael 5,7063,546
JerusalemIsrael 5,6083,485
Tel AvivIsrael 5,6153,489
AlbengaItaly 7,0354,372
AlgheroItaly 6,6694,144
AmendolaItaly 6,6204,114
AnconaItaly 6,8814,276
ArezzoItaly 6,8934,283
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,5634,078
BergamoItaly 7,1734,458
BolognaItaly 7,0194,362
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2274,491
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,4043,979
BrindisiItaly 6,4974,037
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5024,040
CameriItaly 7,1814,462
CampobassoItaly 6,6394,125
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,5594,076
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,4764,024
Cape FrascaItaly 6,5704,083
Cape MeleItaly 7,0254,365
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,4614,015
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,1843,843
CerviaItaly 6,9684,330
CiampinoItaly 6,7004,164
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9944,346
Cisa PassItaly 7,0404,375
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,7394,188
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2224,488
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,0983,789
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,3233,929
DecimomannuItaly 6,5154,049
DobbiacoItaly 7,2404,499
FalconaraItaly 6,8834,277
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,9434,314
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,6154,111
FonniItaly 6,5894,095
FrontoneItaly 6,8834,277
FrosinoneItaly 6,6704,145
GelaItaly 6,1563,826
GenoaItaly 7,0584,386
GhediItaly 7,1354,434
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,5204,051
GrazzaniseItaly 6,5934,097
GrossetoItaly 6,8324,245
GrottaglieItaly 6,4874,031
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7034,165
GuidoniaItaly 6,7184,175
IstranaItaly 7,1294,430
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,0173,739
LatinaItaly 6,6664,142
LatronicoItaly 6,4574,013
LecceItaly 6,4484,007
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8434,253
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,4834,028
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,2573,888
MilanItaly 7,1594,448
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1904,468
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,7904,220
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,5704,083
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6674,143
PadovaItaly 7,1044,414
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2004,474
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,2863,906
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,2973,913
PantelleriaItaly 6,1733,836
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0674,392
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,5384,063
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8414,251
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,7414,189
PiacenzaItaly 7,0914,407
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9464,316
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9914,344
Ponza IslandItaly 6,5964,099
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,5214,052
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6864,155
PrizziItaly 6,2413,878
RadicofaniItaly 6,8334,246
Resia PassItaly 7,2744,520
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9404,313
RivoltoItaly 7,1454,440
Rolle PassItaly 7,2014,475
RomeItaly 6,7174,174
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,7064,167
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1224,426
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0184,361
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,6364,124
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,3993,976
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9984,348
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,6714,145
Scuro MountainItaly 6,3693,958
SigonellaItaly 6,1803,840
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,4834,029
TarvisioItaly 7,1944,471
TermoliItaly 6,6824,152
TorinoItaly 7,1494,443
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1694,455
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,2813,903
TrevicoItaly 6,5734,085
TrevisoItaly 7,1244,427
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1014,413
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1544,446
UdineItaly 7,1524,444
Ustica IslandItaly 6,3533,948
VeniceItaly 7,1054,415
VeronaItaly 7,1204,424
VicenzaItaly 7,1254,428
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,7374,186